Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, MARSH LANE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+73.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+18.6%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 2DA
← Back to All Properties