Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+42.9%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+13.8%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+6.7%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+91.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,450
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties