Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+50.9%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+2.7%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AW
← Back to All Properties