Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KITCHEN GARDEN COURT, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG5 2BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+3.2%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,995
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 2BY
← Back to All Properties