Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KAY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+7.1%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-4.1%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+104.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,790
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9PQ
← Back to All Properties