Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, MAPLE COURT, 3A, STAUNTON AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+29.7%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+10.3%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+32.4%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,800
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0EF
← Back to All Properties