Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+15.9%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+28.9%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-5.3%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties