Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WHEATLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+90.9%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+17.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 0JT
← Back to All Properties