Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SOMERVILLE COTTAGE, TOWN STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,200
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£165,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,200
+92.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£165,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+83.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4HB
← Back to All Properties