Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STALYBRIDGE ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,750
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£120,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,750
+96.6%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£120,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+284.6%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6NE
← Back to All Properties