Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COLERAINE CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+9.6%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8TE
← Back to All Properties