18, MEADOW BROOK CLOSE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 1TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+14.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+187.8%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1