Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SOUTHMEAD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+22.5%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+57.1%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5JZ
← Back to All Properties