Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VICTORIA STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 7PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
-4.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+119.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 7PT
← Back to All Properties