Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THE ELMS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+37.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-4.8%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+24.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2GW
← Back to All Properties