22, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 3RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+49.5%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+75.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+50.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1