4, WINDMILL LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£181,000+47.8%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+100.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+56.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1