Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WEST CARR ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
-9.0%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+203.6%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7NW
← Back to All Properties