Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
469, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+34.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+27.1%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
-2.2%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
-£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SL
← Back to All Properties