Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
350, LONDON ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+34.2%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
-11.3%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+37.1%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3ER
← Back to All Properties