Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-14.1%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+30.6%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+105.9%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,401 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,599
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JX
← Back to All Properties