Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 87, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+38.5%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+9.6%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties