Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
-6.0%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+65.0%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+16.0%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+62.1%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+20.0%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties