Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, LOWER WILLOW HALL MILL, GRATRIX LANE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+19.4%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+20.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
-4.1%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-34.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2PX
← Back to All Properties