Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+52.2%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties