Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, RECTORY LANE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+34.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+25.4%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3PE
← Back to All Properties