Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, NEWARK ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+42.1%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
+186.4%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8RA
← Back to All Properties