22, ST NICHOLAS DRIVE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 4DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.3%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+154.3%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950-4.0%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+50.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+90.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1