THE OLD SCHOOL, NORTHAMPTON ROAD, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 8JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£790,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£790,000+143.1%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+198.2%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1