94, EDGWARE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 6JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1247.8%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+1247.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,500-74.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1