Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TREHERN CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
-0.5%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£376,950
+50.8%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Detached
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 9HA
← Back to All Properties