36, YEW TREE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+65.2%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000+142.2%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+14.2%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1