18, BOOTHS LANE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 0PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£835,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£185,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£835,000+28.5%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Detached
+£185,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£649,999+100.0%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
+£324,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1