51, CENTENARY CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,250
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.1%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,250+160.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1