35, JARVIS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 7BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£162,000+184.2%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-5.0%
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1