38, PLYMOUTH DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 5NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+40.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+161.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+16.7%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1