Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HOBKIRK DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 3DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+0.3%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+26.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+77.2%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+31.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3DT
← Back to All Properties