APARTMENT 209, THE GATEHAUS, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000-9.1%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+27.9%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-61.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 2 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1