Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SOUTHWARK ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+47.6%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+19.2%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+65.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2SE
← Back to All Properties