1, SANDLING CRESCENT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP4 5TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£321,000+14.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+213.4%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1