Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£12,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-7.0%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,499
+59.0%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,882 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,617
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GD
← Back to All Properties