Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, FOXDOWN, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+8.5%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+16.2%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+11.0%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3JQ
← Back to All Properties