35, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 0JY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+17.5%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1