Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, POPPLETON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 3BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+27.0%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 1 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 3BF
← Back to All Properties