Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GORSE WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+85.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+195.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 2HT
← Back to All Properties