Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ST LEONARDS ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£241,500
+72.5%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QS
← Back to All Properties