48, AYLESFORD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 7BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+33.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+106.1%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+26.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1