Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+48.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
+82.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+26.6%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties