2, DEVISDALE GROVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7NQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£152,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,500+117.4%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
+£152,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 27 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1