27, GORSYMEAD GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,100
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,100+19.6%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000-2.1%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+5.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,995
Sold on 29 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1